Network Media Converters

Network Media Converters
Shop By

Items 1-20 of 90

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. Special Price £278.78 £334.54 Regular Price £340.20
  2. Allied Telesis AT-DMC100/LC-50 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Multi-mode Grey

    Fast Ethernet Fiber Desktop USB-Powered Media Converter, 100TX to 100FX/LC, EU Power Supply + USB Cable
    Stock Availability: 4 available
    SKU: AT-DMC100/LC-50
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £107.57 £129.08 Regular Price £131.27
  3. Allied Telesis AT-IMC2000T/SP-980 network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm Grey

    TAA, 10/100/1000T to 100X/1000X SFP Industrial Temp Gigabit Media Converter
    Stock Availability: 1 available
    SKU: AT-IMC2000T/SP-980
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £269.08 £322.90 Regular Price £328.37
  4. Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC-50 network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm Multi-mode

    Desktop Mini Media Converter, 1000TX to 1000SX SC Connector
    Stock Availability: 4 available
    SKU: AT-DMC1000/SC-50
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £140.16 £168.19 Regular Price £171.05
  5. Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module for 10-Gigabit Ethernet Deployments, Hot Swappable, 5-Year Standard Warranty (SFP-10G-LRM=)

    10GBASE-LRM SFP Module for 10-Gigabit Ethernet Deployments, Hot Swappable, 5-Year Standard Warranty (SFP-10G-LRM=)
    Stock Availability: 10 available
    SKU: SFP-10G-LRM=
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £160.90 £193.08 Regular Price £196.36
  6. TP-Link Omada 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter

    10/100 Mbps WDM, 20km max, 94.5x73x27 mm
    Stock Availability: 21 available
    SKU: FC111A-20
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £14.84 £17.81 Regular Price £18.12
  7. Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module for 10-Gigabit Ethernet Deployments, Hot Swappable, 5-Year Standard Warranty (SFP-10G-LR=)

    10GBASE-LR SFP Module for 10-Gigabit Ethernet Deployments, Hot Swappable, 5-Year Standard Warranty (SFP-10G-LR=)
    Stock Availability: 1 available
    SKU: SFP-10G-LR=
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £637.67 £765.20 Regular Price £778.18
  8. Allied Telesis AT-MMC10GT/SP-960 network media converter Internal 10000 Mbit/s

    10GT to SFP+ Mini Media Converter, Universal PSU,TAA compliant
    Stock Availability: 1 available
    SKU: AT-MMC10GT/SP-960
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £411.55 £493.86 Regular Price £502.22
  9. StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - Open SFP+ - Managed

    StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - Open SFP+ - Managed - 10G Ethernet Media Converter
    Stock Availability: 2 available
    SKU: ET10GSFP
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £994.14 £1,192.97 Regular Price £1,213.19
  10. Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD network media converter 1000 Mbit/s

    1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF, 850-nm Wavelength, Industrial Temperature Range
    Stock Availability: 9 available
    SKU: GLC-SX-MM-RGD=
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £137.07 £164.48 Regular Price £167.27
  11. TP-Link Gigabit WDM Media Converter

    1x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, 1x Gigabit SC, 1310 nm / 1550 nm RX, 94.5x73.0x27.0 mm
    Stock Availability: 25 available
    SKU: TL-FC311B-20
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £23.09 £27.71 Regular Price £28.18
  12. Axis 5901-271 network media converter White

    T8607 Media Converter Switch 24 V DC
    Stock Availability: 2 available
    SKU: 5901-271
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £391.02 £469.22 Regular Price £477.17
  13. LevelOne RJ45 to SC Gigabit Media Converter, PoE PSE, Multi-Mode Fiber, 0.5km

    RJ45 to SC Gigabit Media Converter, PoE PSE, Multi-Mode Fiber, 0.5km
    Stock Availability: 19 available
    SKU: GVT-2013
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £122.90 £147.48 Regular Price £149.98
  14. LevelOne RJ45 to SC Gigabit Media Converter, PoE PSE, Single-Mode Fiber, 20km

    RJ45 to SC Gigabit Media Converter, PoE PSE, Single-Mode Fiber, 20km
    Stock Availability: 27 available
    SKU: GVT-2014
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £137.74 £165.29 Regular Price £168.10
  15. LevelOne RJ45 to ST Gigabit Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1310nm, 20km

    RJ45 to ST Gigabit Media Converter, Single-Mode Fiber, 1310nm, 20km
    Stock Availability: 18 available
    SKU: GVT-2003
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £57.50 £69.00 Regular Price £70.18
  16. Allied Telesis AT-DMC100/SC-30 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Multi-mode Grey

    Desktop USB-Powered Media Converter, 100TX to 100FX
    Stock Availability: 26 available
    SKU: AT-DMC100/SC-30
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £102.88 £123.46 Regular Price £125.56
  17. Allied Telesis AT-MMC200/ST-960 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Multi-mode Grey

    TAA (Federal) 10/100TX to 100FX/ST MM Media & Rate Converter, Multi-region PSU
    Stock Availability: 6 available
    SKU: AT-MMC200/ST-960
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £103.86 £124.63 Regular Price £126.74
  18. Allied Telesis AT-MMC200/SC-960 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Multi-mode Grey

    TAA (Federal) 10/100TX to 100FX/SC MM Media & Rate Converter, Multi-region PSU
    Stock Availability: 13 available
    SKU: AT-MMC200/SC-960
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £103.86 £124.63 Regular Price £126.74
  19. AddOn Networks ADD-GMC-SFP-EU network media converter 1000 Mbit/s Multi-mode, Single-mode Black

    1 x RJ-45, 1 x SFP, 1Gbs
    Stock Availability: 9 available
    SKU: ADD-GMC-SFP-EU
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £94.15 £112.98 Regular Price £114.90
  20. Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/LC-30 network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm Multi-mode Grey

    1000T to 1000SX/LC Gigabit desktop USB-powered media converter, Multi-mode LC fiber connector
    Stock Availability: 1 available
    SKU: AT-DMC1000/LC-30
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £133.76 £160.51 Regular Price £163.24

Items 1-20 of 90

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite