Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules
Shop By

Items 1-20 of 4877

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 453154-B21 network transceiver module

    BLc Virtual Connector 1GB RJ-45
    Stock Availability: 14 available
    SKU: 453154-B21
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £107.99 £129.59 Regular Price £131.78
  2. HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm

    X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver, Refurbished
    Stock Availability: 47 available
    SKU: J4858C-RFB
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £12.58 £15.10 Regular Price £15.35
  3. Hewlett Packard Enterprise C8R25B network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    MSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver
    Stock Availability: 3 available
    SKU: C8R25B
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £476.77 £572.12 Regular Price £581.82
  4. DELL 407-BCHI network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28 850 nm

    DELL 407-BCHI, Fiber optic, 25000 Mbit/s, SFP28, SR, 850 nm, Dell
    Stock Availability: 1 available
    SKU: 407-BCHI
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £236.00 £283.20 Regular Price £288.00
  5. DELL C5RNH network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    SFP+ SR Optic, 10GbE, 850nm
    Stock Availability: 1 available
    SKU: C5RNH
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £30.39 £36.47 Regular Price £37.08
  6. Fujitsu S26361-F3986-L5 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    SFP+, 10Gbit/s, MMF, LC, 400m
    Stock Availability: 2 available
    SKU: S26361-F3986-L5
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £98.33 £118.00 Regular Price £120.00
  7. Hewlett Packard Enterprise BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver, Refurbished
    Stock Availability: 48 available
    SKU: 455883-B21-REFURB
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £12.58 £15.10 Regular Price £15.35
  8. HPE C8R24B network transceiver module Fiber optic 16000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver
    Stock Availability: 7 available
    SKU: C8R24B
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £283.67 £340.40 Regular Price £346.18
  9. HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

    X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
    Stock Availability: 1 available
    SKU: JD094A
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £183.36 £220.03 Regular Price £223.75
  10. HPE JD094B network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    HP X130 SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
    Stock Availability: 2 available
    SKU: JD094B
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £178.79 £214.55 Regular Price £218.18
  11. HPE ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LR Optic Transceiver network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

    ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LR Optic Transceiver, refurbished
    Stock Availability: 1 available
    SKU: J8437A-RFB
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £12.58 £15.10 Regular Price £15.35
  12. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
    Stock Availability: 100 available
    SKU: JD092B-RFB
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £15.72 £18.86 Regular Price £19.19
  13. HPE SFP 10Gb FC ER network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    SFP 10Gb FC ER transceiver module
    Stock Availability: 2 available
    SKU: 456893-001
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £2,094.44 £2,513.33 Regular Price £2,555.93
  14. HPE 738368-001 network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP

    MSA 1040 1GbE iSCSI small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver
    Stock Availability: 2 available
    SKU: 738368-001-REF
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £20.95 £25.14 Regular Price £25.56
  15. HPE 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 1 Pack Transceiver network transceiver module Fiber optic 8000 Mbit/s SFP+

    8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 1 Pack Transceiver, refurbished
    Stock Availability: 25 available
    SKU: AJ718A-RFB
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £3.14 £3.77 Regular Price £3.83
  16. HPE J9150D network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver
    Stock Availability: 50 available
    SKU: J9150D-B
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £259.60 £311.52 Regular Price £316.80
  17. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X110 100 Mb/s SFP LC LX network transceiver module 100 Mbit/s

    HP X110 100M SFP LC LX Transceiver
    Stock Availability: 93 available
    SKU: JD120B
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £118.00 £141.60 Regular Price £144.00
  18. HPE StoreFabric C-series network transceiver module Fiber optic 16000 Mbit/s SFP+

    StoreFabric C-series 16 Gb Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver
    Stock Availability: 15 available
    SKU: C8S72A
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £243.87 £292.64 Regular Price £297.60
  19. Intel E25GSFP28SRX network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28 850 nm

    Ethernet SFP28 Optic
    Stock Availability: 1 available
    SKU: E25GSFP28SRX
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £141.85 £170.22 Regular Price £173.10
  20. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 25GB SFP28 SR 100m network transceiver module 25000 Mbit/s

    25GB, SFP28, SR, 100m
    Stock Availability: 1 available
    SKU: 845398-B21
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £204.31 £245.17 Regular Price £249.32

Items 1-20 of 4877

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite