Network Equipment Parts & Accessories

Network Equipment Parts & Accessories
Shop By

Items 1-10 of 646

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. Aruba, a Hewlett Packard Enterprise company 270 Series Access Point Long Mount Kit

    270 Series Access Point Long Mount Kit
    Stock Availability: 32 available
    SKU:JW052A
    UNSPSC:43220000
    Special Price £111.66 £93.05 Regular Price £114.53
  2. DELL 407-BBOU network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach
    Stock Availability: 11 available
    SKU:407-BBOU
    UNSPSC:43201553
    Special Price £227.34 £189.45 Regular Price £233.16
  3. DELL 407-BBOK network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    10GBase-SR, SFP+, 500m
    Stock Availability: 4 available
    SKU:407-BBOK
    UNSPSC:43201553
    Special Price £146.68 £122.23 Regular Price £150.43
  4. DELL 407-BCBN network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    EMC PowerEdge SFP+ SR Optic, 10GbE, 850nm
    Stock Availability: 2 available
    SKU:407-BCBN
    UNSPSC:43201553
    Special Price £220.20 £183.50 Regular Price £225.85
  5. Lenovo SFP+ SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    10Gb SFP+ SR optical transceiver, up to 300m reach
    Stock Availability: 141 available
    SKU:46C3447
    UNSPSC:43201553
    Special Price £70.94 £59.12 Regular Price £72.77
  6. Aruba, a Hewlett Packard Enterprise company 270 Series Access Point Short Mount Kit

    270 Series Access Point Short Mount Kit
    Stock Availability: 29 available
    SKU:JW053A
    UNSPSC:43220000
    Special Price £84.24 £70.20 Regular Price £86.40
  7. DELL 407-BBZM network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    1 x Ethernet 10G-SR, LC, SFP+
    Stock Availability: 42 available
    SKU:407-BBZM
    UNSPSC:43201553
    Special Price £313.01 £260.84 Regular Price £321.04
  8. HP Moonshot-4QSFP+ Uplink Module Kit network switch module

    HP Moonshot-4QSFP+ Uplink Module Kit
    Stock Availability: 9999 available
    SKU:704652-B21
    UNSPSC:43220000
    Special Price £4,316.57 £3,597.14 Regular Price £4,427.26
  9. Aruba, a Hewlett Packard Enterprise company PD-9001GO-INTL Gigabit Ethernet 55 V

    1-Port 802.3at PoE Midspan 10/100/1000, 30W, Surge protection,IEEE 802.3af/802.3at, IP66
    Stock Availability: 1 available
    SKU:JW701A
    UNSPSC:43220000
    Special Price £331.45 £276.21 Regular Price £339.96
  10. Aruba, a Hewlett Packard Enterprise company 270 Series Outdoor AP Hanging Mount Kit

    270 Series Outdoor AP Hanging Mount Kit
    Stock Availability: 10 available
    SKU:JW054A
    UNSPSC:43220000
    Special Price £90.82 £75.68 Regular Price £93.14

Items 1-10 of 646

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid