Fibre Optic Adapters

Fibre Optic Adapters
Shop By

18 Items

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
  1. StarTech.com LC to LC Coupler, LC Fiber Coupler, LC/UPC Keystone Jack, Duplex Fiber Optic LC Keystone Coupler for Patch Panel

    StarTech.com LC to LC Coupler, LC Fiber Coupler, LC/UPC Duplex Keystone Jack, Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler for Patch Panel
    Stock Availability: 19 available
    SKU: DMFKSLCLCCOUPLER
    UNSPSC: 43221803
    Special Price £6.60 £7.92 Regular Price £8.05
  2. AddOn Networks CMUX-4DEMUX-SMC-55-61-AO fibre optic adapter 1 pc(s) Black

    CWDM Slim Demux Cartridge, 4Ch 1551nm - 1611, w/1310 port
    Stock Availability: 3 available
    SKU: CMUX-4DEMUX-SMC-55-61-AO
    UNSPSC: 43221803
    Special Price £357.50 £429.00 Regular Price £436.27
  3. AddOn Networks CMUX-4MUX-SMC-55-61-AO fibre optic adapter 1 pc(s) Black

    CWDM Slim Mux Cartridge, 4Ch 1551nm - 1611, w/1310 port
    Stock Availability: 3 available
    SKU: CMUX-4MUX-SMC-55-61-AO
    UNSPSC: 43221803
    Special Price £357.50 £429.00 Regular Price £436.27
  4. Ubiquiti AF-11-DUP-L fibre optic adapter 1 pc(s) Silver, White

    Low 10.700 – 10.955 GHz, high 11.200 – 11.445 GHz
    Stock Availability: 6 available
    SKU: AF-11-DUP-L
    UNSPSC: 43221803
    Special Price £103.84 £124.61 Regular Price £126.72
  5. Ubiquiti AF-11-DUP-H fibre optic adapter 1 pc(s) Black, Silver, White

    Low 10.940 – 11.200 GHz, high 11.440 – 11.700 GHz
    Stock Availability: 6 available
    SKU: AF-11-DUP-H
    UNSPSC: 43221803
    Special Price £103.84 £124.61 Regular Price £126.72
  6. Videk ST to ST SX Multimode Adapter Black

    ST to ST SX Multimode Adapter Black
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU: 4612
    UNSPSC: 43221803
    £1.44 £1.73
    Out of stock
  7. Equip ST Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler

    ST Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler, 12pcs
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU: 156101
    UNSPSC: 43221803
    Special Price £8.39 £10.07 Regular Price £10.24
    Out of stock
  8. Equip SC Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler, OM1/OM2, OM1/OM2

    SC Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU: 156140
    UNSPSC: 43221803
    Special Price £1.16 £1.39 Regular Price £1.42
    Out of stock
  9. Equip Fiber Optic Keystone Adapter, LC Duplex

    Fiber Optic Keystone Adapter, LC Duplex, 8 pcs
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU: 125570
    UNSPSC: 43221803
    Special Price £15.99 £19.19 Regular Price £19.51
    Out of stock
  10. Equip Fiber Optic Keystone Adapter, SC Simplex

    Fiber Optic Keystone Adapter, SC Simplex, 8 pcs
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU: 125572
    UNSPSC: 43221803
    Special Price £5.75 £6.90 Regular Price £7.01
    Out of stock
  11. Equip SC Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler, OM1/OM2

    SC Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler, 12 pcs
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU: 156145
    UNSPSC: 43221803
    Special Price £9.20 £11.04 Regular Price £11.23
    Out of stock
  12. Equip SC APC Coupler, Single-mode simplex

    SC to APC Adapter Single-mode simplex, 12 pcs
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU: 156144
    UNSPSC: 43221803
    Special Price £6.32 £7.58 Regular Price £7.72
    Out of stock
  13. Equip SC Fiber Optic Coupler, OM3 Multi-mode Duplex

    SC Coupler OM3 Multi-mode Duplex, 12 pcs
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU: 156143
    UNSPSC: 43221803
    Special Price £10.33 £12.40 Regular Price £12.60
    Out of stock
  14. Equip SC Connector, Multimode, Beige

    SC Connector, 12pcs
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU: 156020
    UNSPSC: 43221803
    Special Price £11.49 £13.79 Regular Price £14.03
    Out of stock
  15. Equip LC Connector

    LC Connector, 12pcs
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU: 156021
    UNSPSC: 43221803
    Special Price £12.65 £15.18 Regular Price £15.43
    Out of stock
  16. Equip LC Fiber Optic Adapter OM4

    LC Fiber Optic Adapter OM4
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU: 156152007
    UNSPSC: 43221803
    Special Price £1.37 £1.64 Regular Price £1.67
    Out of stock
  17. Equip LC Fiber Optic Adapter OM3

    LC Fiber Optic Adapter OM3
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU: 156151007
    UNSPSC: 43221803
    Special Price £18.88 £22.66 Regular Price £23.04
    Out of stock
  18. Equip SC Fiber Optic Adapter OM4

    SC Fiber Optic Adapter OM4
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU: 156146007
    UNSPSC: 43221803
    Special Price £9.99 £11.99 Regular Price £12.19
    Out of stock

18 Items

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite