Fibre Optic Adapters

Fibre Optic Adapters
Shop By

8 Items

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
  1. Tripp Lite T020-001-ST9 FC to ST 9/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)

    FC to ST 9/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU:T020-001-ST9
    UNSPSC:43221803
    Special Price £22.40 £18.67 Regular Price £22.98
    Out of stock
  2. Tripp Lite T020-001-SC50 FC to SC 50/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)

    FC to SC 50/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU:T020-001-SC50
    UNSPSC:43221803
    Special Price £22.40 £18.67 Regular Price £22.98
    Out of stock
  3. Tripp Lite T020-001-SC10G FC to SC 50/125 OM3 10 Gb Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)

    FC to SC 50/125 OM3 10 Gb Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU:T020-001-SC10G
    UNSPSC:43221803
    Special Price £22.51 £18.76 Regular Price £23.09
    Out of stock
  4. Tripp Lite T020-001-LC50 FC to LC 50/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)

    FC to LC 50/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU:T020-001-LC50
    UNSPSC:43221803
    Special Price £22.40 £18.67 Regular Price £22.98
    Out of stock
  5. Tripp Lite T020-001-LC62 FC to LC 62.5/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)

    FC to LC 62.5/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU:T020-001-LC62
    UNSPSC:43221803
    Special Price £22.40 £18.67 Regular Price £22.98
    Out of stock
  6. Tripp Lite T020-001-LC10G FC to LC 50/125 OM3 10 Gb Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)

    FC to LC 50/125 OM3 10 Gb Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU:T020-001-LC10G
    UNSPSC:43221803
    Special Price £22.40 £18.67 Regular Price £22.98
    Out of stock
  7. Tripp Lite T020-001-SC62 FC to SC 62.5/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)

    FC to SC 62.5/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU:T020-001-SC62
    UNSPSC:43221803
    Special Price £22.40 £18.67 Regular Price £22.98
    Out of stock
  8. Tripp Lite T020-001-LC9 FC to LC 9/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)

    FC to LC 9/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU:T020-001-LC9
    UNSPSC:43221803
    Special Price £22.40 £18.67 Regular Price £22.98
    Out of stock

8 Items

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid