PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-FOR

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+SR) - 10 GigE - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
Out of stock
Manufacturer PlusOptic
Part number SFP-10G-SR-FOR
  • £60.29 Excl VAT
  • Information
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Downloadable files
Live Chat