AddOn Fortinet Compatible SFP+ Transceiver

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 100 km - 1310 nm - for Fortinet FortiGate 1000, 1200, 1500, 3000, 3040, 3100, 3140, 3200, 3240, 3700, 3810, 3950
Out of stock
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Part number FG-TRAN-SFP+LR-AO
  • £137.01 Excl VAT
  • Information
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Downloadable files
Live Chat