AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FG-TRAN-SX)

GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
Out of stock
Manufacturer AddOn Networks
Part number FG-TRAN-SX-AO
  • £25.01 Excl VAT
  • Information
  • Specifications
  • Extended specifications
  • Downloadable files
Live Chat