Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules
Shop By

Items 1-10 of 443

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. DELL 407-BCBN network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    EMC PowerEdge SFP+ SR Optic, 10GbE, 850nm
    Stock Availability: 2 available
    SKU: 407-BCBN
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £92.00 £76.67 Regular Price £94.37
  2. Lenovo 7G17A03537 network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28 850 nm

    25GBase-SR, SFP28, 850nm
    Stock Availability: 11 available
    SKU: 7G17A03537
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £186.22 £155.18 Regular Price £190.99
  3. Lenovo SFP+ SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    10Gb SFP+ SR optical transceiver, up to 300m reach
    Stock Availability: 195 available
    SKU: 46C3447
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £45.82 £38.18 Regular Price £46.99
  4. DELL 407-BBZM network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    1 x Ethernet 10G-SR, LC, SFP+
    Stock Availability: 42 available
    SKU: 407-BBZM
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £313.01 £260.84 Regular Price £321.04
  5. Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics

    Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic
    Stock Availability: 6 available
    SKU: E10GSFPSR
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £105.13 £87.61 Regular Price £107.83
  6. DELL 407-BBXU network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28 850 nm

    25GbE SFP28, SR, LC, MMF
    Stock Availability: 2 available
    SKU: 407-BBXU
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £307.40 £256.17 Regular Price £315.29
  7. IBM 8Gb SFP+ network transceiver module 8000 Mbit/s SFP+

    Brocade 8Gb SFP+ transceiver module
    Stock Availability: 7 available
    SKU: 88Y6416
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £58.56 £48.80 Regular Price £60.06
  8. DELL 407-10439 network transceiver module Copper 1250 Mbit/s SFP

    SFP Transceiver 1000Base-T Copper for PowerConnect (Kit)
    Stock Availability: 4 available
    SKU: 407-10439
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £104.20 £86.83 Regular Price £106.86
  9. DELL 407-BBVJ network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    SFP+, SR, 10Gb-1Gb
    Stock Availability: 33 available
    SKU: 407-BBVJ
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £117.12 £97.60 Regular Price £120.12
  10. DELL 407-BBOP network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

    SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm, 10km
    Stock Availability: 8 available
    SKU: 407-BBOP
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £660.98 £550.82 Regular Price £677.94

Items 1-10 of 443

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid