Network Equipment Parts & Accessories

Network Equipment Parts & Accessories
Shop By

Items 1-10 of 685

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. DELL 407-BBOK network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    10GBase-SR, SFP+, 500m
    Stock Availability: 4 available
    SKU: 407-BBOK
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £141.50 £117.92 Regular Price £145.14
  2. DELL 407-BCBN network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    EMC PowerEdge SFP+ SR Optic, 10GbE, 850nm
    Stock Availability: 4 available
    SKU: 407-BCBN
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £212.82 £177.35 Regular Price £218.28
  3. Lenovo 7G17A03537 network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28 850 nm

    25GBase-SR, SFP28, 850nm
    Stock Availability: 11 available
    SKU: 7G17A03537
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £186.22 £155.18 Regular Price £190.99
  4. Lenovo SFP+ SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    10Gb SFP+ SR optical transceiver, up to 300m reach
    Stock Availability: 191 available
    SKU: 46C3447
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £45.82 £38.18 Regular Price £46.99
  5. Aruba, a Hewlett Packard Enterprise company 270 Series Access Point Short Mount Kit

    270 Series Access Point Short Mount Kit
    Stock Availability: 52 available
    SKU: JW053A
    UNSPSC: 43220000
    Special Price £84.24 £70.20 Regular Price £86.40
  6. DELL 407-BBZM network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    1 x Ethernet 10G-SR, LC, SFP+
    Stock Availability: 42 available
    SKU: 407-BBZM
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £313.01 £260.84 Regular Price £321.04
  7. Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics

    Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic
    Stock Availability: 2 available
    SKU: E10GSFPSR
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Special Price £102.71 £85.59 Regular Price £105.34
  8. HP Moonshot-4QSFP+ Uplink Module Kit network switch module

    HP Moonshot-4QSFP+ Uplink Module Kit
    Stock Availability: 9999 available
    SKU: 704652-B21
    UNSPSC: 43220000
    Special Price £3,911.96 £3,259.97 Regular Price £4,012.27
  9. Aruba, a Hewlett Packard Enterprise company AP-ANT-48 Antenna mount

    AP-ANT-MNT-4 AP-ANT-48 Azimuth and Elevation Adjustable Mount Kit
    Stock Availability: 16 available
    SKU: JW021A
    UNSPSC: 43221727
    Special Price £38.89 £32.41 Regular Price £39.89
  10. Aruba, a Hewlett Packard Enterprise company PD-9001GO-INTL Gigabit Ethernet 55 V

    1-Port 802.3at PoE Midspan 10/100/1000, 30W, Surge protection,IEEE 802.3af/802.3at, IP66
    Stock Availability: 1 available
    SKU: JW701A
    UNSPSC: 43220000
    Special Price £268.34 £223.62 Regular Price £275.23

Items 1-10 of 685

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid