Wire Connectors

Wire Connectors
Shop By

Items 1-10 of 62

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. Ubiquiti Networks TC-CON-100 wire connector RJ-45 Silver

    Cat5e, Rj-45, 100 Pieces per Box
    Stock Availability: 2 available
    SKU: TC-CON/100
    UNSPSC: 39121409
    Special Price £56.38 £46.98 Regular Price £57.82
  2. Cables Direct HD15-M wire connector Nickel

    HD15 Male, Nickel, White insulation
    Stock Availability: 150 available
    SKU: CN-220
    UNSPSC: 39121409
    Special Price £0.28 £0.23 Regular Price £0.29
  3. Cables Direct RJ45 - 50 Micron wire connector Transparent

    RJ45 - 50 Micron (Bag of 100)
    Stock Availability: 417 available
    SKU: UT-193BGD
    UNSPSC: 39121409
    Special Price £9.66 £8.05 Regular Price £9.91
  4. Cables Direct D25-M wire connector White

    D25 Male, Nickel, White insulation
    Stock Availability: 355 available
    SKU: CN-100
    UNSPSC: 39121409
    £0.38 £0.32
  5. Tripp Lite N452-000 Duplex MMF / SMF Coupler (SC/SC)

    Duplex MMF / SMF Coupler (SC/SC)
    Stock Availability: 1 available
    SKU: N452-000
    UNSPSC: 39121409
    Special Price £8.95 £7.46 Regular Price £9.19
  6. Axis 5700-371 wire connector RJ-45 Black

    RJ45 connector push pull plug for Q6032-E
    Stock Availability: 13 available
    SKU: 5700-371
    UNSPSC: 39121409
    Special Price £43.42 £36.18 Regular Price £44.52
  7. Axis 01182-001 wire connector RJ-12 Gold,White

    RJ-12, 10pc(s)
    Stock Availability: 5 available
    SKU: 01182-001
    UNSPSC: 39121409
    Special Price £30.38 £25.32 Regular Price £31.16
  8. Intellinet RJ45 Modular Plugs, Cat6, UTP, 2-prong, for stranded wire, 15 µ gold plated contacts, 100 pack

    RJ45 Modular Plugs, Cat6, UTP, 2-prong, for stranded wire, 15 µ gold plated contacts, 100 pack
    Stock Availability: 7 available
    SKU: 502344
    UNSPSC: 39121409
    Special Price £15.74 £13.12 Regular Price £16.14
  9. Cables Direct HP68 wire connector Black

    LVD/SE, HP68
    Stock Availability: 154 available
    SKU: SS-329
    UNSPSC: 39121409
    Special Price £11.80 £9.83 Regular Price £12.10
  10. Intellinet RJ45 Modular Plugs, Cat5e, UTP, 2-prong, for stranded wire, 15 µ gold plated contacts, 100 pack

    RJ45 Modular Plugs, Cat5e, UTP, 2-prong, for stranded wire, 15 µ gold plated contacts, 100 pack
    Stock Availability: 88 available
    SKU: 790055
    UNSPSC: 39121409
    Special Price £11.51 £9.59 Regular Price £11.81

Items 1-10 of 62

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid