KVM Extenders

KVM Extenders
Shop By

Items 1-10 of 14

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. Lindy 100m Cat.6 DisplayPort 1.2 & USB KVM Extender

    100m Cat.6 DisplayPort 1.2, USB, IR & RS232 KVM Extender
    Stock Availability: 1 available
    SKU: 39375
    UNSPSC: 43211700
    Special Price £422.76 £352.30 Regular Price £433.60
  2. Tripp Lite B032-VU1 KVM Console to USB 2.0 Portable Laptop Crash Cart Adapter with File Transfer and Video Capture, 1920 x 1200 @ 60 Hz

    KVM Console to USB 2.0 Portable Laptop Crash Cart Adapter with File Transfer and Video Capture, 1920 x 1200 @ 60 Hz
    Stock Availability: 2 available
    SKU: B032-VU1
    UNSPSC: 43211700
    Special Price £399.86 £333.22 Regular Price £410.11
  3. ATEN KE8952R KVM extender Receiver

    4K HDMI Single Display KVM over IP Receiver w / PoE, Gigabit LAN, SFP
    Stock Availability: 1 available
    SKU: KE8952R
    UNSPSC: 43211700
    Special Price £2,210.32 £1,841.93 Regular Price £2,266.99
  4. Aten KE8952T KVM extender Transmitter

    4K HDMI Single Display KVM over IP Transmitter w / PoE
    Stock Availability: 1 available
    SKU: KE8952T
    UNSPSC: 43211700
    Special Price £2,210.32 £1,841.93 Regular Price £2,266.99
  5. StarTech.com 4K HDMI KVM Extender over Fiber - HDMI Video & USB Remote KVM Switch/Console Extender - up to 984ft/300m (MultiMode) - 2x 10G MMF SFP+ modules - KVM Extension Kit (TX/RX)

    StarTech.com 4K HDMI KVM Extender over Fiber - HDMI Video & USB Remote KVM Switch/Console Extender - up to 984ft/300m (MultiMode) - 2x 10G MMF SFP+ modules - KVM Extension Kit (TX/RX) (SV565FXHD4KU)
    Stock Availability: 3 available
    SKU: SV565FXHD4KU
    UNSPSC: 43211700
    Special Price £725.10 £604.25 Regular Price £743.69
  6. Lindy 50m Cat.6 4 Port HDMI & IR Splitter Extender

    50m Cat.6 4 Port HDMI & IR Splitter Extender with Loop Out
    Stock Availability: 1 available
    SKU: 38155
    UNSPSC: 43211700
    Special Price £245.44 £204.53 Regular Price £251.72
  7. StarTech.com Long Range USB VGA KVM Console Extender over Cat5 UTP - 1000 ft

    StarTech.com Long Range 1000 ft USB VGA KVM Over CAT5/5e CAT6 UTP Extender - KVM Console Over Ethernet for multiple servers/PC's IT Grade (SV565UTPUL)
    Stock Availability: 2 available
    SKU: SV565UTPUL
    UNSPSC: 43211700
    Special Price £402.12 £335.10 Regular Price £412.43
  8. StarTech.com USB HDMI over Cat 5e / Cat 6 KVM Console Extender w/ 1080p Uncompressed Video - 330ft (100m)

    StarTech.com 330ft (100m) USB HDMI over CAT5e / CAT6 KVM Extender - 1080p Uncompressed HD Video - IT Grade KVM Console Extender for PC (SV565UTPHDU)
    Stock Availability: 5 available
    SKU: SV565UTPHDU
    UNSPSC: 43211700
    Special Price £793.20 £661.00 Regular Price £813.54
  9. Lindy 38340 KVM extender Transmitter & receiver

    100m Cat.6 HDMI 4K60, Audio, IR & RS-232 HDBaseT Extender
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU: 38340
    UNSPSC: 43211700
    Special Price £497.81 £414.84 Regular Price £510.56
    Out of stock
  10. Lindy 200m Fibre Optic DisplayPort 1.2 & USB 2.0 KVM Extender

    KVM Extender DP 1.4 & USB 2.0 Fiber MPO 200m
    Stock Availability: Call for Availability
    SKU: 39380
    UNSPSC: 43211700
    Special Price £340.49 £283.74 Regular Price £349.21
    Out of stock

Items 1-10 of 14

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid